GG 篮球

NBA 球队


球队 进攻率RK 防守率RK 前板率RK 后板率RK 失误率RK 罚球率RK 3分率RK EFGRK
Houston-Rockets112.91103.980.215170.80130.125100.30220.50110.5522
Golden-State-Warriors111.72104.9110.211240.763250.141280.242200.34150.5711
Toronto-Raptors111.33103.660.232100.776140.1240.253160.37650.5394
Minnesota-Timberwolves110.74108.8270.24150.765240.11520.28250.261300.52513
Cleveland-Cavaliers110.45109.5290.199290.773160.126120.27170.37940.5463
Denver-Nuggets109.96108.6260.25820.777120.136230.258130.357100.5376
Los-Angeles-Clippers107.97107180.23380.76280.132160.29830.32200.5289
Milwaukee-Bucks107.78107.8200.202260.758290.129140.28540.299250.5347
Oklahoma-City-Thunder107.78104.7100.27910.772170.125100.2780.342140.51319
Indiana-Pacers107.510105.7120.226140.762260.12480.225260.284260.52611
Washington-Wizards10711106.3140.23380.769190.133180.256140.31240.52611
New-Orleans-Pelicans106.912106.4150.2280.768200.134200.238220.32200.5394
Portland-Trail-Blazers106.713103.980.232100.79150.12360.244180.325180.51319
Charlotte-Hornets106.614107180.223160.80910.11410.31410.311230.50526
Philadelphia-Sixers106.415102.540.25230.784100.148300.26690.343130.5338
Utah-Jazz105.816102.120.213200.79940.138250.26120.357100.52611
San-Antonio-Spurs105.417102.430.23860.78880.12360.244180.283270.50824
Boston-Celtics105.118101.310.212220.783110.129140.244180.35980.51716
Los-Angeles-Lakers104.520105.8130.23670.777120.137240.265100.328170.51915
Miami-Heat104.520103.550.214180.78960.134200.23240.36260.52214
Dallas-Mavericks104.322106.9160.178300.78880.11630.219280.38130.51517
Detroit-Pistons104.322104.7100.229120.78590.125100.228250.329160.5122
New-York-Knicks104.123108220.24240.767220.134200.219280.263290.50824
Brooklyn-Nets10424108.3240.212220.77180.135220.264110.40620.5122
Orlando-Magic103.225107.6190.202260.757300.133180.239210.344120.51319
Atlanta-Hawks102.326108220.213200.761270.142290.236230.36170.51121
Chicago-Bulls101.927108.3240.207250.80420.12480.217290.35110.49729
Memphis-Grizzlies101.728108.1230.223160.768200.14270.255150.317220.49828
Sacramento-Kings101.629109.1280.214180.776140.128130.194300.279280.50327
Phoenix-Suns100.830110.2300.226140.765240.139260.27660.319210.49330

All Content © 2017-2019 gghoop. All Rights Reserved. 联系:gghoop2017@163.com. 微博:http://weibo.com/gghoop.